ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11796419
nr 1179 6419
Mats Mason
(1894-1983), Sverige
Mats Mason (1894-1983), Sweden. "Tussilago". Signed, dated -59. Olja på pannå, 20x26,
OIL PAINTING, "Tussilago". Signerad, daterad -59. Olja på pannå, 20x26
Mats Mason, Swedish painter, born 1894, dead 1983.
SEK 200
Monday April 23 2018
at 18:03:56
23/4 09:39:32
150 kr
23/4 15:40:37